Unclaimed Estate:

Cossey, Elaine Janet

Reference Number BV21700051/1
Date of publication: 05/01/2017
Date of birth: 26/04/1942
Place of birth: Fleggburgh Norfolk
Date of death: 20/10/2016
Place of death: Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Maiden name: Hewitt
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: JPMorgan Europe Limited
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Elaine Janet Cossey?